M Series 0.8-1.6 Ton Electric Forklift

The CPD08M, CPD10M, and CPD12M mini electric forklift trucks are designed for businesses seeking efficient, eco-friendly, and space-saving material handling solutions. Their compact size and advanced features make them ideal for indoor warehouses, retail environments, and other constrained spaces where maneuverability and precision are essential. The versatile CPD-M mini forklift performs tasks as reliably as comparable diesel or LPG forklifts, excelling in both indoor and outdoor applications. It proves its value in industries requiring high availability, such as logistics, mechanical engineering, automotive, chemical and plastics, and food retail. Thanks to its compact dimensions and optimized steering geometry, the truck is extremely maneuverable, making it perfect for use in confined spaces.

Características

O veículo tem uma aparência compacta e um pequeno raio de giro, podendo trabalhar em passagens ou pisos estreitos

Leve, prático, economizador de energia, mecanismo de controle flexível, confiável e seguro

Usando bateria como fonte de energia, energia pura, sem poluição, atendendo às necessidades nacionais de proteção ambiental

Usando sistema de controle síncrono de ímã permanente, controle estável, preciso, com economia de energia e alta eficiência

Os principais componentes elétricos são todos produtos de marcas bem conhecidas, com desempenho estável e qualidade confiável

De acordo com o princípio da ergonomia, o espaço operacional do motorista é alocado de forma razoável e a operação é confortável e conveniente

Todas as peças de cobertura do veículo são feitas de peças estampadas de uma só peça, que são bonitas, fortes e duráveis

Parâmetros

IdentificaçãoFabricanteSINOLIFT
ModeloCPD08MCPD10MCPD12MCPD16M
Tipo de energiaElétrico
Tipo de operaçãoSentado
Capacidade de carga/carga nominalPqkg800100012001 600
Distância do centro de cargaCmilímetros400 400
Distância da carga, centro do eixo de transmissão até o garfoL2milímetros314 354
Distância entre eixosL1milímetros11501250
DimensãoInclinação do suporte do mastro/garfo para frente/trásum/B5/85/8
Altura do mastro rebaixadoH1milímetros19902020
Altura de elevação livreH3milímetros//
Altura de elevação do mastro padrãoEmilímetros30003000
Altura do mastro estendidaH2milímetros40904075
Altura da proteção de carga superiorH4milímetros20002100
Altura do assentomilímetros9201020
Altura do acoplamentomilímetros300320
Comprimento total (com garfo)eumilímetros25802800
Comprimento total (sem garfo)eu”milímetros18102030
Largura totalW1milímetros990990
Dimensão do garfoTxLxC4milímetros30x100x77030x100x770
Tipo de carro de garfoNorma ISO23282ANorma ISO 2328 2A
Largura do porta-garfosmilímetros10601060
Largura de propagação do suporte do garfoW5milímetros970970
Distância ao solo sob mastro carregadoH5milímetros100130
Distância ao solo a partir do centro da distância entre eixosH6milímetros130140
Largura mínima do corredor de empilhamento em ângulo reto (tamanho do palete 1000×1000)Astmilímetros32643454
Largura mínima do corredor de empilhamento em ângulo reto (tamanho do palete 1200×1200)Astmilímetros30643254
Raio de girormilímetros15501700
PesoPeso (com bateria)kg1585164520102070
Carga nominal do eixo dianteiro (carregado)kg2225248030103460
Carga nominal do eixo traseiro (carregado)kg160165200210
Carga nominal do eixo dianteiro (sem carga)kg665690845870
Carga nominal do eixo traseiro (sem carga)kg92095511651200
Tyre/ChassisTipo de pneuPneu sólidoPneu sólido
Tamanho do pneu dianteiro459×15721x7x15
Tamanho do pneu traseiro15×4,5-8/3,00D-85.00-8-8PR/3.00D-8
Quantidade de pneus (x=rodas motrizes)2x/22x/2
Envergadura da roda dianteiramilímetros915930
Envergadura da roda traseiramilímetros815810
PrformanceVelocidade de deslocamento (carregado/descarregado)km/h12/1312/13
Velocidade de elevação (carregado/descarregado)mm/s192/200200/217
Redução de velocidade (carregado/descarregado)mm/s400/294370/265
Máx. Gradibilidade (carregado/descarregado)%12/1512/15
Freio de serviçoHidráulicoHidráulico
Freio de estacionamentoMecânicoMecânico
Unidade de potênciaClassificação do motor de acionamento S260minkW3.7kw  permanent magnet synchronous motorMotor síncrono de ímã permanente de 5,5 kW
Classificação do motor de elevação em S315%kWMotor síncrono de ímã permanente de 3,7 kWMotor síncrono de ímã permanente de 5,5 kW
Tensão da bateria/capacidade normal K5V/Ah60 V/120 AH60 V/150 AH60 V/180 AH60 V/200 AH
Peso da bateriakg195195345345
Tamanho máximo permitido da bateriamilímetros////
OutrosFabricação de controlador de acionamentoTIANFUTIANFUTIANFUTIANFU
Tipo de controlador de acionamentoTFCB60400-CANTFCB60400-CANTFCB60500-CANTFCB60500-CAN
Pressão de operação para acessóriosbar7492110147
Volume de óleo para acessóriosL/min////
Volume do tanque de óleo hidráulicoeu18.318.318.318.3
Nível sonoro no ouvido do condutor de acordo com a norma EN 12 053dB70707070

Exceptional Stability and Efficient Design
Traction motors are arranged in parallel, batteries are fixed at the bottom of the truck frame, and the wheelbase and rear-wheel distance have been extended to enhance the swing point of the steering axle and shorten the front overhang distance, ensuring excellent stability. Streamlined appearance design with flexible and smooth lines, compact and powerful truck shape, achieving optimal energy efficiency.

High-Quality Components and Safety Certification
Motor controllers, connectors, power plugs, emergency switches, dashboards, and accelerators are all from world-renowned brands, ensuring reliable performance and easy maintenance. Emergency switches comply with European safety regulations, with overload protection for electronic and hydraulic systems. The entire truck meets CE certification standards.

Ergonomic Operator Experience
Ergonomically designed operator cabin with a longer wheelbase providing more legroom. The steering wheel diameter is reduced to 300mm, and seats can be adjusted forward and backward for optimal driving positions. Humanized features such as storage space and USB interfaces are added for enhanced convenience.

Fully Hydrostatic Power Steering and Superior Maneuverability
Equipped with a small-diameter steering wheel and fully hydrostatic power steering mechanism, offering low turning force and quick response, significantly improving maneuverability and reducing operator fatigue. Standard steering knob synchronizer function, ideal for narrow aisles and tight corners.

Diverse Battery Options and Smart Features
A variety of DIN battery options (600Ah, 630Ah, 700Ah, 775Ah, depending on wheelbase) are available. A battery discharge indicator (BDI) and lift interrupt function are standard on all trucks. Environmentally friendly design, lightweight, and low maintenance costs, suitable for various applications such as warehouses, docks, and retail stores.

 

Detalhes do produto

Galeria de mídia

Perguntas frequentes

  • Q: What is the load capacity of a mini electric forklift truck?

    A: Mini electric forklifts typically handle loads ranging from 500kg to 2000kg, depending on the model. Always check the specific model's specifications to ensure it meets your requirements.
  • Q: How long does the battery last on a full charge?

    A: The battery life varies by model but generally lasts 6-8 hours of continuous operation. Advanced models may offer quick-charging capabilities and replaceable battery packs for extended use.
  • Q: Can mini electric forklifts be used outdoors?

    A: While primarily designed for indoor use, some models with durable tires and weather-resistant features can operate on smooth outdoor surfaces. They may not be suitable for rough terrain or heavy rain.
  • Q: What maintenance does a mini electric forklift require?

    A: Maintenance is minimal compared to traditional forklifts. Key tasks include: Regularly checking and charging the battery. Inspecting tires, brakes, and lifting mechanisms. Keeping electrical components clean and free of debris.
  • Q:Is a license required to operate a mini electric forklift?

    A: Yes, most countries require operators to have forklift certification or training, even for smaller models. This ensures safe operation and compliance with workplace safety regulations.

Extras opcionais

Cabin with Heater

Cabin with Heater

Stay productive through the cold seasons. The optional heated cabin provides a warm, comfortable environment for operators, ensuring safety and efficiency are maintained even in freezing outdoor conditions.

Cabin with Air Conditioner

Conquer the heat without losing momentum. The air-conditioned cabin option delivers a cool, controlled workspace that reduces operator fatigue and maintains peak performance during hot weather operations.

Special Forks

Optimize your material handling with our range of specialized forks. These attachments are designed to safely and efficiently handle unique loads, such as coils, drums, or blocks, enhancing both productivity and application versatility.

Weigher System
Keep track of load weight instantly and accurately with the integrated weighing system. This feature enhances operational safety and efficiency by preventing overloads and streamlining material handling workflows.

Spark Arrestor
Operate with confidence in sensitive environments. The spark arrestor effectively contains hot particles, significantly reducing fire risk when working near combustible materials or in dry, high-risk areas.

Blue spot light

The blue spot light projects a visible beam on the ground, indicating the forklift’s direction of travel. This enhances safety by alerting nearby workers to the forklift’s movements, especially in busy environments.

Alarm Lamp
With an alarm lamp integrated into the design, this device offers a highly visible warning solution for forklifts and industrial vehicles. The bright, flashing light enhances safety by alerting personnel to the presence of the vehicle, especially in busy or low-visibility environments. Available in various colors, including amber, red, and blue, the alarm lamp can be customized to meet different safety requirements and regulations. Durable and weather-resistant, it ensures reliable performance in diverse working conditions, helping to prevent accidents and improve overall workplace safety.

Reverse Alarm
The reverse alarm adds an important safety feature by emitting a loud sound when the stacker is moving in reverse. This alerts nearby personnel of the stacker’s movement, reducing the risk of collisions or accidents. The reverse alarm is especially useful in crowded environments, helping to keep both operators and others in the workspace aware of the stacker’s actions.

Mirror
Equipped with a mirror, this option improves rear visibility for the operator, enhancing safety when maneuvering in tight or crowded spaces.

Cold store protection

Designed for extreme cold storage environments, this electric pallet truck is equipped with specialized features such as cold store oil, anti-slip platforms, and heated batteries. Built to operate seamlessly in low-temperature conditions, it ensures reliable performance and durability in harsh environments. With enhanced insulation and robust components, this version guarantees efficiency and safety in demanding cold storage applications.

Fire Extinguisher
This quick-release, vehicle-mounted fire extinguisher is specifically designed for forklifts, featuring OSHA-compliant construction for industrial safety. Its easy-access mounting and instant activation ensure rapid response to engine, battery or electrical fires. The compact yet powerful system provides reliable protection for operators and equipment in critical situations. Vibration-resistant brackets keep the unit securely in place during all forklift operations.

pt_PTPortuguês

Deixe sua mensagem